2. Marburger Mailauf |
1,2km-Schülerlauf am 11.05.2019 Startliste | |||||
Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Startzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | Berger, Emilia | FV Wehrda | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
259 | Dewald, Felina Lu | VfL 1860 Marburg | 06 | WJ U14 | 00:00:00 |
266 | Hamers, Alexander | FV Wehrda | 09 | MK U12 | 00:00:00 |
252 | Hedler, Hannah | MTV 1846 Gießen | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
253 | Kahn, Clemens | Tuspo Hörbach | 12 | MK U8 | 00:00:00 |
267 | Kahn, Hendrik | Tuspo Hörbach | 08 | MK U12 | 00:00:00 |
258 | Krause, Frieda | VfL 1860 Marburg | 13 | WK U8 | 00:00:00 |
254 | Laurenz, Steiß | VfL 1860 Marburg | 07 | MJ U14 | 00:00:00 |
262 | Ostkamp, Jan | VfL 1860 Marburg | 07 | MJ U14 | 00:00:00 |
260 | Rothmann, Konrad | VfL 1860 Marburg | 08 | MK U12 | 00:00:00 |
261 | Rothmann, Margarete | VfL 1860 Marburg | 11 | WK U10 | 00:00:00 |
264 | Sakarya, Sahira-Lolmaz | VfL 1860 Marburg | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
263 | Schröder, Zoe | VfL 1860 Marburg | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
257 | Schütt, Ronja Katharina | VfL 1860 Marburg | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
256 | Schütt, Thore | VfL 1860 Marburg | 12 | MK U8 | 00:00:00 |
255 | Schütt, Tjark | VfL 1860 Marburg | 11 | MK U10 | 00:00:00 |
251 | Speckmann, Hannah | FV Wehrda | 09 | WK U12 | 00:00:00 |
268 | Stein, Lara | VfL 1860 Marburg | 10 | WK U10 | 00:00:00 |
10km-Lauf am 11.05.2019 Startliste | |||||
Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Startzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Achenbach, Marco | Skiclub Kleingladenbach | 81 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
71 | Achenbach, Nina | ASC Dillenburg | 89 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
1 | Adler, Kerstin | 69 | W 50 | 00:00:00 | |
81 | Alnazal Alramadan, Yunis | Lauftreff Marburg | 91 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
16 | Arnold, Luca | 92 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
34 | Bechtum, Maurice | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
82 | Bednar, Simon | Bad Nauheim | 92 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
75 | Beltz, Angela | Weimar (Lahn) | 76 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
40 | Beuter, Dominik | Marburg | 88 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
33 | Biba, Christof | FV Wehrda | 61 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
61 | Boeing, Moritz | 91 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
95 | Brinzila, Ana | Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
45 | Bushey, Lorena | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
90 | Busse, Stephan | 83 | M 35 | 00:00:00 | |
111 | Chenini, Khemissi | Marburg | 86 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
89 | Colesie, Janine | Marburg | 81 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
17 | Cyriax, Sophie | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 80 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
27 | Di Fazio, Petro | TSV Cappel | 80 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
31 | Donsbach, Sonja | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
42 | Drescher, Swea | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
19 | Eckstein, Frank | Marburg | 75 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
68 | Engels, Florian | Hummel-Ausdauershop Wiesbaden | 89 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
37 | Fiedler, Bianca | Marburg | 85 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
39 | Fink, Matthias | Stadtwerke Gießen AG | 77 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
100 | Fürst, Jan Frederik Gerd | 97 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
11 | Gamm, Rainer | 66 | M 50 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | Gamm, Rainer | Marburg | 66 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
74 | Geis, Lars | Darmstadt | 75 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
30 | Georg, Anna Lena | Marburg | 92 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
28 | Gilbert, Kristin | Marburg | 80 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
22 | Groenewold, Timm | Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf | 83 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
93 | Haas, Manfred | TSV Allendorf-Lumda | 61 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
118 | Hartmann, Dina | 89 | W 30 | 00:00:00 | |
70 | Haschke, Susanne | Angelburg | 78 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
29 | Hauler, Kim Lea | 95 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
13 | Hecht, Jonathan | 98 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
106 | Heil, Franziska Carolin | Marburg | 96 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
102 | Heimann, Klaus | Cool Runnings | 66 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
4 | Henkel, Daniela | Cölbe | 82 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
69 | Henkel, Thomas | TV 05 Wetter | 64 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
64 | Hering, Vincent | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
80 | Hinz, Felix | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
73 | Hofmann, Matthias | Kirchhain | 91 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
18 | Hölscher-Bachmann, Frank | Marburg | 73 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
24 | Hoppe, Antje | Gießen | 81 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
25 | Hoppe, Thomas | Gießen | 80 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
72 | Horn, Jens-Peter | 64 | M 55 | 00:00:00 | |
104 | Hübner, Lea | 99 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
96 | Hünefeldt, Robert | Abgehts09 | 55 | M 60 | 00:00:00 |
57 | Jacobi, Phillip | Gymnasium Philippinum/VfL Marburg Triathlon | 78 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
79 | Jakob, Christoph | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | 81 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
7 | Juli, Rainer | Marburg | 88 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
15 | Jünger, Moritz | LSC Bad Nauheim | 97 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
12 | Kahn, Ann-Christin | Tuspo Hörbach | 81 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
3 | Kahn, Christoph | Tuspo Hörbach | 79 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
20 | Kirsch, Gunnar | Für Mich | 67 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
99 | Koch, Hans Jürgen | Cool Runnings | 65 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
43 | Koch, Marlon | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | MJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
65 | Köller, Jochen | WerWeissGym | 75 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
85 | Köpp, Virginia | Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
107 | Kösters, Bernd | VfL Marburg – Volleyball | 68 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
117 | Krusche, Annika | Marburg | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
116 | Krusche, Tobias | Marburg | 60 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
60 | Kunz, Karina | Frankfurt | 76 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
84 | Lindenthal, Jill | Marburg | 98 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
109 | Linn, Sandra | LT Biedenkopf | 71 | W 45 | 00:00:00 |
62 | Lohmann, Moritz | Marburg | 93 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
97 | Lölkes, Svenja | 94 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
2 | Lukow, Thomas | Marburg | 71 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
66 | Mankel, Johanna | VfL Marburg | 97 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
76 | Mankel, Norbert | VfL Marburg | 68 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
67 | Mankel, Uschi | VfL Marburg | 72 | W 45 | 00:00:00 |
50 | Mansfield, Sinéad | Kings Runner | 88 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
58 | May, Christina | Laufen gegen Leiden | 88 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
35 | Meindl, Vanessa | Buseck | 87 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
88 | Merte, Anja | Marburg | 66 | W 50 | 00:00:00 |
103 | Meyerding, Mirko | Marburg | 65 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
105 | Möbus, Jens | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | 70 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
14 | Mönnig, Florian | Rauschenberg | 80 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
63 | Movitz, Joschka | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
56 | Muratoglu, Memduha | Marburg | 94 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
23 | Nehmer, Susanne | 78 | W 40 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | Nezi, Antonio | TSV Cappel | 67 | W 50 | 00:00:00 |
6 | Nghiem, Giang | Marburg | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
32 | Pelz, Michael | Svens Lauftreff | 59 | M 60 | 00:00:00 |
113 | Preiß, Stefan | Bortshausen | 76 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
77 | Rauch, Simon | Kirchhain | 89 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
53 | Roth, Tine | Immanuel Gemeinde Frankfurt | 78 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
48 | Rothmann, Christiane | Marburg | 82 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
10 | Rückriegel, Christian | 95 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
112 | Sasmaz, Yasemin | Marburg | 90 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
59 | Schäfer, Kai | Lauftreff Kirchvers | 76 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
26 | Schmidt, Flora | 95 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
36 | Schneider, Stephanie | 87 | W 30 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | Schraub, Dr. Markus | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 72 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
54 | Schütt, Jana | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 81 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
8 | Senge, Sabrina | Marburg | 83 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
21 | Speckmann, Josef | FV Wehrda | 64 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
86 | Srumika, Konde | Marburg | 94 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
115 | Stein, Elmar | Wolfshausen | 50 | M 65 | 00:00:00 |
41 | Steiner, Pia Clara | Sione Bikes | 93 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
83 | Steuernagel, Marc | Marburg | 94 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
52 | Sunku, Lakshmi Kalya | Marburg | 81 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
51 | Szenebi, Marco | 73 | M 45 | 00:00:00 | |
78 | Texdorf, Ulrich | TSV Cappel | 86 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
91 | Thaler, Markus | TSV Cappel | 60 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
44 | Törner, Sarah | 88 | W 30 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | Uhrmacher, Finn | 96 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
98 | von Grot, Rudolf | Skills 04 Frankfurt | 74 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
38 | Wagener, Anna Karina | Marburg | 94 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
119 | Waldschmidt, Frank | Cool Runnings | 68 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
55 | Wassung, Alexander | Marburg | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
108 | Weimann, Thorsten | LT Biedenkopf | 70 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
110 | Weiß, Heike | Laufen gegen Krebs | 63 | W 55 | 00:00:00 |
114 | Willmann, Benjamin | Marburg | 88 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
9 | Wojik, Svenja | 95 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
94 | Wurster, Andreas | Staufenberg | 73 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
101 | Zimmermann, Jermaine | Marburg | 96 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
92 | Zittlau, Werner | TSV Cappel | 51 | M 65 | 00:00:00 |
5km-Lauf am 11.05.2019 Startliste | |||||
Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Jg | Ak | Startzeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | Ahlers, Gerrit | Die Seitenstecher | 96 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
153 | Beyer, Anja | TV Gladenbach | 72 | W 45 | 00:00:00 |
174 | Beyer, Christian | Gymnasium Philippinum | 74 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
164 | Birner, Katharina | Marburg | 95 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
239 | Browne, Lily | 98 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
229 | Bruder, Anna | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
207 | Bui, Dung | Marburg | 87 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
202 | Butt, Philipp | Marburg | 90 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
244 | Cornelius, Jakob | Die Seitenstecher | 95 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
224 | Debus, Julian | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | MJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
219 | Debus, Linda | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
205 | Dörfel, Leonie | 97 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
159 | Engelbrecht, Anton | 97 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
152 | Esquivel, Maria Fernanda | Marburg | 00 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
162 | Fritsch, Julia | Stausebach | 99 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
248 | Geis, Anna-Lena | 98 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
238 | Gümpelein, Larissa | 94 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
175 | Güngerich, Martin | Laufschule Marburg | 75 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
247 | Haghighatfar, Niki | Marburg | 78 | M 40 | 00:00:00 |
214 | Hartmann, Heiko | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 67 | M 50 | 00:00:00 |
237 | Heinrich, Julia | Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
236 | Heinrich, Lena | Marburg | 99 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
204 | Helisch, Nicole | Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
215 | Henkel, Heinz-Dieter | ASV 76 Rauschenberg | 54 | M 65 | 00:00:00 |
173 | Henke-Saipt, Alice | Die Zwei | 57 | W 60 | 00:00:00 |
240 | Hennninger, Tabea | 99 | W HK | 00:00:00 | |
200 | Hitschler, Sonja | Siegen | 78 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
230 | Höfer, Johanna | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
227 | Jimenez, Laura Sofia | Marburg | 00 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
220 | Junghenn, Eva | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
231 | Kageler, Sina | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
176 | Kaiser, Thomas | 76 | M 40 | 00:00:00 | |
245 | Klös, Tobias | Marburg | 87 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
241 | Ködding, Justyna | Marburg | 86 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
228 | Kolbe, Evelin | 63 | W 55 | 00:00:00 | |
211 | Korn, Linda | Marburg | 94 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
166 | Krieger, Silvia | Sportverein Haddamshausen | 79 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
158 | Lemke, Lena | Laufschule Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
232 | Lenz, Isabel | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
213 | Lenz, Natalie | Marburg | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
151 | Link, Jana Louisa | Marburg | 99 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
218 | Markgraf, Nico | VfL Marburg | 96 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
169 | Marscholl, Elena | TV Herborn | 89 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
225 | Michel, Marius | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | MJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
170 | Michel, Peter | Eventtor Marburg | 71 | M 45 | 00:00:00 |
242 | Mohr, Georg | Marburg | 82 | M 35 | 00:00:00 |
203 | Mügge, Carola | Marburg | 91 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
208 | Müller, Hendrik Pirmin | Breidenbach | 85 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
233 | Müller, Leon | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | MJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
210 | Nieke, Dietlind | Haiger | 84 | W 35 | 00:00:00 |
168 | Nolte, Felix | 98 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
171 | Romey, Catherine | Altenvers | 77 | W 40 | 00:00:00 |
165 | Rump, Sebastian | Marburg | 89 | M 30 | 00:00:00 |
172 | Saipt, Volker | Die Zwei | 60 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
226 | Schäfer, Marco | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | MJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
246 | Scheschenja, Michael | Die Seitenstecher | 98 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
216 | Schnee, Jürgen | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | 62 | M 55 | 00:00:00 |
167 | Schneider, Hanna | Marburg | 96 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
209 | Schneider, Martin | Biedenkopf | 59 | M 60 | 00:00:00 |
234 | Stengel, Nina | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
155 | Szabatowski, Anna | Norderstedt | 70 | W 45 | 00:00:00 |
154 | Szabatowski, Julia | Marburg | 97 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
235 | Szych, Kaja | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
161 | Tank, Aaron | 97 | M HK | 00:00:00 | |
201 | Theis, Carolin | Marburg | 88 | W 30 | 00:00:00 |
250 | Thomas, Paula | Gymnasium Philippinum | 01 | WJ U20 | 00:00:00 |
249 | Toborek, Dennis | DNS Marburg | 93 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
156 | von Daacke, Nele | Die Seitenstecher | 97 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
163 | Wagner, Luis | Münster | 94 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
217 | Warnecke, Robert | Marburg | 93 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
212 | Wegner, Robin | Marburg | 91 | M HK | 00:00:00 |
160 | Westphal, Katharina | Die Seitenstecher | 97 | W HK | 00:00:00 |
222 | Wunderlich, Inga | Gymnasium Philippinum | 02 | WJ U18 | 00:00:00 |
157 | Zok, Alexander | Marburg | 98 | M HK | 00:00:00 |